Classic Division Schedule First Draft

Classic Division

A                                                                                  B

Rocklin                                                         Clairemont

Coronado SD                                            Silverado

La Jolla Country Day                            Vista

Cleveland                                                   Westlake

C.                                                                     D.

Westview                                                Maranatha Pasadena

Scripps Ranch                                      Bonita Vista

Liberty Nevada                                   Green Valley

San Marcos                                             St. Augustine

 

 

Monday April 15, 2019

@ Coronado

3:30 Coronado v La Jolla CD

@ Helix

12:30 Open Division Game

3:30 Rocklin v. Cleveland

@ Hickman

12:30 D-3 game

3:30 Saints v Maranatha Pasadena

@ Clairemont

3:30 Clairemont v. Silverado

@ San Marcos

3:30 San Marcos v. Liberty

@Bonita Vista

3:30 Bonita Vista v. Green Valley

@ Vista

3:30 Vista v. Westlake

@ Westview

12:30

3:30 Scripps v. Westview

 

Tuesday April 16, 2019

@ La Jolla Country Day

3:30 D-1 game

6:30 LJCD v. Cleveland

@ Coronado

3:30 Coronado v. Rocklin

@ Clairemont

3:30 Clairemont v. Vista

@ Scripps Ranch

3:30 Scripps Ranch v. Liberty

@ San Marcos

3:30 San Marcos v. Westview

@ Hickman

12:30 Green Valley v. Maranatha Pasadena

3:30 Saints v. Bonita Vista

@ Francis Parker

12:30 Silverado v Westlake

3:30 Div. 6 game

 

 

Wednesday April 17, 2019

 

@ Vista

3:30 Vista v. Silverado

@ LJCD

3:30 LJCD v Rocklin

@ Scripps

3:30 San Marcos v. Scripps Ranch

@ Hickman

12:30

3:30 Saints v. Green Valley

@ Bonita Vista

3:30 Bonita Vista v. Maranatha Pasadena

@ Clairemont

3:30 Clairemont v. Westlake

@ Westview

12:30 Liberty v. Westview

3:30 Division 4 game

@ Coronado

3:30 Coranado v. Cleveland

 

 

 

 

Thursday April 18, 2019

 

Semi- finals:  9:30 AM    Site TBD

        12:30 PM    Site TBD

 

Championship: 3:30 PM   Site TBD

 

Consolation games TBD